---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   Pl   Stnr  Name, Vorname             Verein/Ort               Zeit       Jg  Kl./Rang     

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



    1.    38  Hohl, Norbert             Tria Kayh                43:58,4    62  M 35     1    

    2.    14  Meisenbacher, Robert      TSV Hildrizhausen        45:56,6    60  M 40     1    

    3.     2  Gerst, Reiner             EK Schwaikheim           46:05,4    62  M 35     2    

    4.    26  Breuninger, Horst         SG Stern Sindelfingen    46:20,7    58  M 40     2    

    5.    20  Lämmer, Stefan            LT Schönaich             46:45,2    58  M 40     3    

    6.    33  Lang, Timo                TSV Waldenbuch           49:04,8    81  M Jun    1    

    7.    21  Lämmer, Johannes          LT Schönaich             50:05,5    86  M SA     1    

    8.    39  Sander, Claus             TSV Hildrizhausen        50:33,8    64  M 35     3    

    9.    24  Rübener, Oliver           Vfl Sindelfingen         50:51,0    87  M SA     2    

   10.    27  Bullinger, Bernd          Aidlingen                51:50,9    68  M 30     1    

   11.     9  Rückle, Heiner            LT Schönaich             52:19,5    45  M 55     1    

   12.    18  Marquardt, Jens           IBM Klub Stuttgart       52:37,4    75  M HK     1    

   13.    35  Edele, Wilfried           LT Schönaich             52:44,0    58  M 40     4    

   14.    23  Rübener, Andreas          Therme Lauftreff         52:58,1    58  M 40     5    

   15.    34  Lang, Gerhard             TSV Waldenbuch           54:01,9    53  M 45     1    

   16.    25  Schneider, Uwe            VS Dürrengerbisdorf      54:39,6    63  M 35     4    

   17.    12  Mezger, Lucas             LT Schönaich             55:24,2    84  M JgB    1    

   18.     1  Kramer, Bernd             LT Schönaich             55:48,4    53  M 45     2    

   19.    28  Bauer, Jochen             TSV Schönaich            55:58,9    63  M 35     5    

   20.    17  Rebmann, Heinz            LT Schönaich             56:14,8    36  M 65     1    

   21.    31  Hornung, Manfred          TSV Waldenbuch           56:27,7    42  M 55     2    

   22.    40  Weigeldt, Stefan          Schönaich                57:18,8    57  M 40     6    

   23.    10  Schilling, Jutta          LT Schönaich             58:01,6    59  W 40     1    

   24.    37  Hertel, Horst             LT Schönaich             1:01:07,1  46  M 55     3    

   25.     7  Rebmann, David            Schönaich                1:01:22,8  90  M SC     1    

   26.     6  Rebmann, Andreas          Schönaich                1:01:26,1  61  M 40     7    

   27.    13  Mezger, Norbert           LT Schönaich             1:01:26,7  53  M 45     3    

   28.    11  Kolb, Jürgen              LT Schönaich             1:02:06,3  58  M 40     8    

   29.    22  Weckerle, Manfred         LT Schönaich             1:02:11,0  38  M 60     1    

   30.    29  Gummelt, Ute              LT Schönaich             1:03:09,1  60  W 40     2    

   31.    30  Gummelt, Uwe              LT Schönaich             1:03:11,0  55  M 45     4    

   32.     8  Metzger, Günter           LT Schönaich             1:04:24,1  52  M 45     5    

   33.     5  Lurz, Dr.Norbert          LT Schönaich             1:05:24,0  63  M 35     6    

   34.    36  Siegmeyer, Uwe            Activity Club Schmiden   1:07:53,2  60  M 40     9    

   35.    32  Hornung, Christa          TSV Waldenbuch           1:14:47,4  43  W 55     1    

   36.    16  Röthe, Brigitte           Schönaich                1:17:57,4  60  W 40     3    



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

	PL	STNR	Name, Vorname	Verein/Ort	Zeit	Jg

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



		M SC

	1.	7	Rebmann, David	Schönaich		1:01:22,8	90



		M SA

	1.	21	Lämmer, Johannes	LT Schönaich	50:05,5	86

	2.	24	Rübener, Oliver	Vfl Sindelfingen	50:51,0	87



		M JgB

	1.	12	Mezger, Lucas	LT Schönaich		55:24,2	84



		M Jun

	1.	33	Lang, Timo	TSV Waldenbuch		49:04,8	81



		M HK

	1.	18	Marquardt, Jens	IBM Klub Stuttgart	52:37,4	75



		M 30

	1.	27	Bullinger, Bernd	Aidlingen	51:50,9	68



		M 35

	1.	38	Hohl, Norbert	Tria Kayh		43:58,4	62

	2.	2	Gerst, Reiner	EK Schwaikheim		46:05,4	62

	3.	39	Sander, Claus	TSV Hildrizhausen	50:33,8	64

	4.	25	Schneider, Uwe	VS Dürrengerbisdorf	54:39,6	63

	5.	28	Bauer, Jochen	TSV Schönaich		55:58,9	63

	6.	5	Lurz, Dr.Norbert	LT Schönaich	1:05:24,0	63



		M 40

	1.	14	Meisenbacher, Robert	TSV Hildrizhausen	45:56,6	60

	2.	26	Breuninger, Horst	SG Stern Sindelfingen	46:20,7	58

	3.	20	Lämmer, Stefan	LT Schönaich		46:45,2	58

	4.	35	Edele, Wilfried	LT Schönaich		52:44,0	58

	5.	23	Rübener, Andreas	Therme Lauftreff	52:58,1	58

	6.	40	Weigeldt, Stefan	Schönaich	57:18,8	57

	7.	6	Rebmann, Andreas	Schönaich	1:01:26,1	61

	8.	11	Kolb, Jürgen	LT Schönaich		1:02:06,3	58

	9.	36	Siegmeyer, Uwe	Activity Club Schmiden	1:07:53,2	60



		M 45

	1.	34	Lang, Gerhard	TSV Waldenbuch		54:01,9	53

	2.	1	Kramer, Bernd	LT Schönaich		55:48,4	53

	3.	13	Mezger, Norbert	LT Schönaich		1:01:26,7	53

	4.	30	Gummelt, Uwe	LT Schönaich		1:03:11,0	55

	5.	8	Metzger, Günter	LT Schönaich		1:04:24,1	52



		M 55

	1.	9	Rückle, Heiner	LT Schönaich		52:19,5	45

	2.	31	Hornung, Manfred	TSV Waldenbuch	56:27,7	42

	3.	37	Hertel, Horst	LT Schönaich		1:01:07,1	46



		M 60

	1.	22	Weckerle, Manfred	LT Schönaich	1:02:11,0	38



		M 65

	1.	17	Rebmann, Heinz	LT Schönaich		56:14,8	36



		W 40

	1.	10	Schilling, Jutta	LT Schönaich	58:01,6	59

	2.	29	Gummelt, Ute	LT Schönaich		1:03:09,1	60

	3.	16	Röthe, Brigitte	Schönaich		1:17:57,4	60



		W 55

	1.	32	Hornung, Christa	TSV Waldenbuch	1:14:47,4	43