20.Laufveranstaltung Halbmarathon - LT Schönaich, 29.September 2001



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   Pl   Stnr  Name, Vorname             Verein/Ort               Zeit       Jg  Kl./Rang     

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



    1.   396  Henning, Christhard       Tria Kayh                1:21:30,0  61  M 40     1    

    2.   367  Nagel, Henry              LT Schönaich             1:22:52,0  62  M 35     1    

    3.   388  Hößler, Olaf              TSV 1878 Burgstädt       1:23:09,7  64  M 35     2    

    4.   358  Stowasser, Jürgen         Magstadt                 1:23:47,1  63  M 35     3    

    5.   357  Häfele, Dr. Wolfgang      Stuttgart                1:24:03,0  59  M 40     2    

    6.   370  Meindl, Ulrich            Tria Echterdingen        1:24:36,7  79  M HK     1    

    7.   372  Pflieger, Roland          TSV Hildrizhausen        1:25:09,9  58  M 40     3    

    8.   383  Krüpfganz, Toni           Hartmannsdorf            1:27:38,3  76  M HK     2    

    9.   363  Sindek, Sigmar            Schönaich                1:29:10,9  56  M 45     1    

   10.   386  Jahncke, Cornelia         Tria Echterdingen        1:30:01,1  55  W 45     1    

   11.   366  Teepens, Heinz            Schönaich                1:34:43,8  49  M 50     1    

   12.   399  Betzler, Jürgen           Sindelfingen             1:35:04,7  65  M 35     4    

   13.   360  Kapp, Volker              TSV Kuppingen            1:35:59,0  62  M 35     5    

   14.   361  Sawall, Rainer            Vfl Herrenberg           1:35:59,8  65  M 35     6    

   15.   377  Körner, Günter            TSV Waldenbuch           1:37:46,4  45  M 55     1    

   16.   373  Leutritz, Dirk            Steinenbronn             1:41:40,2  70  M 30     1    

   17.   394  Feucht, Ralf              TSV Dagersheim           1:42:23,3  64  M 35     7    

   18.   391  Eisenhardt, Günter        LT Holzgerlingen         1:42:55,0  36  M 65     1    

   19.   389  Pietralla, Siegfried      Schönaich                1:49:59,8  39  M 60     1    

   20.   365  Grollmuss, Hans           IBM Klub                 1:51:30,1  41  M 60     2    

   21.   395  Schweigl, Ugo             AC Milan Fan Club        1:52:19,6  51  M 50     2    

   22.   382  Ziegelschmid, Rudolf      LT Degerloch             1:52:28,1  48  M 50     3    

   23.   374  Hipp, Karl                IBM Klub                 1:53:27,5  44  M 55     2    

   24.   380  Weinmann, Norbert         Schönaich                1:53:33,1  57  M 40     4    

   25.   381  Janoschek, Winfried       GSV Maichingen           1:55:31,2  62  M 35     8    

   26.   397  Binder, Helmut            EK Schwaikheim           1:55:56,3  44  M 55     3    

   27.   371  Jorde, Reinhard           TV Altdorf               1:56:28,5  61  M 40     5    

   28.   392  Brechtel, Manfred         RSG Böblingen            1:56:37,9  37  M 60     3    

   29.   368  Schimpf, Rolf             TSV Ski Abtlg.           1:57:35,7  52  M 45     2    

   30.   369  Baum, Michael             Holzgerlingen            1:59:49,2  57  M 40     6    

   31.   375  Gicewicz, Gregory         TSV Waldenbuch           2:00:37,3  67  M 30     2    

   32.   376  Minshall, Peter           TSV Waldenbuch           2:00:38,0  65  M 35     9    

   33.   359  Geiger, Eduard            Filderstadt-Bernhausen   2:01:04,2  39  M 60     4    

   34.   379  Schön, Wolfgang           TSV Waldenbuch           2:03:40,5  56  M 45     3    

   35.   387  Dao, Quynh Hoa            Schönaich                2:04:31,1  57  W 40     1    

   36.   378  Drexler, Erwin            TSV Waldenbuch           2:05:07,1  48  M 50     4    

   37.   362  Krämer, Manfred           Schönaich                2:05:23,3  57  M 40     7    

   38.   390  Baron, Manfred            SV Tübingen              2:06:03,4  48  M 50     5    

   39.   364  Röthe, Nicolas            Schönaich                2:08:07,6  53  M 45     4    

   40.   384  Ellermann, Bärbel         TSV Waldenbuch           2:08:11,5  53  W 45     2    

   41.   385  Rechnitzer, Gerda         TSV Waldenbuch           2:10:12,5  48  W 50     1    

   42.   398  Lindel Dr., Antje         TSV Waldenbuch           2:27:04,0  42  W 55     1    



	
20.Laufveranstaltung Halbmarathon - LT Schönaich, 29.September 2001



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

	PL	STNR	Name, Vorname	Verein/Ort	Zeit	Jg

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



		M HK

	1.	370	Meindl, Ulrich	Tria Echterdingen	1:24:36,7	79

	2.	383	Krüpfganz, Toni	Hartmannsdorf		1:27:38,3	76



		M 30

	1.	373	Leutritz, Dirk	Steinenbronn		1:41:40,2	70

	2.	375	Gicewicz, Gregory	TSV Waldenbuch	2:00:37,3	67



		M 35

	1.	367	Nagel, Henry	LT Schönaich		1:22:52,0	62

	2.	388	Hößler, Olaf	TSV 1878 Burgstädt	1:23:09,7	64

	3.	358	Stowasser, Jürgen	Magstadt	1:23:47,1	63

	4.	399	Betzler, Jürgen	Sindelfingen		1:35:04,7	65

	5.	360	Kapp, Volker	TSV Kuppingen		1:35:59,0	62

	6.	361	Sawall, Rainer	Vfl Herrenberg		1:35:59,8	65

	7.	394	Feucht, Ralf	TSV Dagersheim		1:42:23,3	64

	8.	381	Janoschek, Winfried	GSV Maichingen	1:55:31,2	62

	9.	376	Minshall, Peter	TSV Waldenbuch		2:00:38,0	65



		M 40

	1.	396	Henning, Christhard	Tria Kayh	1:21:30,0	61

	2.	357	Häfele, Dr. Wolfgang	Stuttgart	1:24:03,0	59

	3.	372	Pflieger, Roland	TSV Hildrizhausen	1:25:09,9	58

	4.	380	Weinmann, Norbert	Schönaich	1:53:33,1	57

	5.	371	Jorde, Reinhard	TV Altdorf		1:56:28,5	61

	6.	369	Baum, Michael	Holzgerlingen		1:59:49,2	57

	7.	362	Krämer, Manfred	Schönaich		2:05:23,3	57



		M 45

	1.	363	Sindek, Sigmar	Schönaich		1:29:10,9	56

	2.	368	Schimpf, Rolf	TSV Ski Abtlg.		1:57:35,7	52

	3.	379	Schön, Wolfgang	TSV Waldenbuch		2:03:40,5	56

	4.	364	Röthe, Nicolas	Schönaich		2:08:07,6	53



		M 50

	1.	366	Teepens, Heinz	Schönaich		1:34:43,8	49

	2.	395	Schweigl, Ugo	AC Milan Fan Club	1:52:19,6	51

	3.	382	Ziegelschmid, Rudolf	LT Degerloch	1:52:28,1	48

	4.	378	Drexler, Erwin	TSV Waldenbuch		2:05:07,1	48

	5.	390	Baron, Manfred	SV Tübingen		2:06:03,4	48



		M 55

	1.	377	Körner, Günter	TSV Waldenbuch		1:37:46,4	45

	2.	374	Hipp, Karl	IBM Klub		1:53:27,5	44

	3.	397	Binder, Helmut	EK Schwaikheim		1:55:56,3	44



		M 60

	1.	389	Pietralla, Siegfried	Schönaich	1:49:59,8	39

	2.	365	Grollmuss, Hans	IBM Klub		1:51:30,1	41

	3.	392	Brechtel, Manfred	RSG Böblingen	1:56:37,9	37

	4.	359	Geiger, Eduard	Filderstadt-Bernhausen	2:01:04,2	39



		M 65

	1.	391	Eisenhardt, Günter	LT Holzgerlingen	1:42:55,0	36



		W 40

	1.	387	Dao, Quynh Hoa	Schönaich		2:04:31,1	57



		W 45

	1.	386	Jahncke, Cornelia	Tria Echterdingen	1:30:01,1	55

	2.	384	Ellermann, Bärbel	TSV Waldenbuch	2:08:11,5	53



		W 50

	1.	385	Rechnitzer, Gerda	TSV Waldenbuch	2:10:12,5	48



		W 55

	1.	398	Lindel Dr., Antje	TSV Waldenbuch	2:27:04,0	42