19. Schönaicher Laufveranstaltung über 11,7 km am 30.September 2000



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   Pl   Stnr  Name, Vorname             Verein/Ort               Zeit       Jg  Kl./Rang     

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



    1.    47  Kapp, Volker              TSV Kuppingen            42:54,8    62  M 35     1    

    2.    46  Hohl, Norbert             Tria Kayh                43:51,3    62  M 35     2    

    3.    20  Pflieger, Roland          TSV Hildrizhausen        44:58,8    58  M 40     1    

    4.    41  Wacker, Harald            Therme LT Böblingen      48:31,1    65  M 35     3    

    5.    13  Lämmer, Stefan            LT Schönaich             50:35,0    58  M 40     2    

    6.    33  Mayer, Walter             TSV Schönaich            53:37,8    61  M 35     4    

    7.    16  Lämmer, Johannes          LT Schönaich             53:57,3    86  M SA     1    

    8.     1  Mezger, Lucas             LT Schönaich             54:09,6    84  M JgB    1    

    9.    32  Rückle, Heiner            LT Schönaich             54:23,8    45  M 55     1    

   10.    21  Körner, Günter            TSV Waldenbuch           56:35,2    45  M 55     2    

   11.    18  Kramer, Bernd             LT Schönaich             58:53,3    53  M 45     1    

   12.    14  Rebmann, Andreas          Schönaich                59:36,8    61  M 35     5    

   13.    36  Sturm, Albrecht           LT Schönaich             59:47,5    41  M 55     3    

   14.    19  Rebmann, Heinz            LT Schönaich             59:55,2    36  M 60     1    

   15.     2  Mezger, Norbert           LT Schönaich             1:00:35,2  53  M 45     2    

   16.    38  Wohlmuth, Otto            IBM Klub                 1:00:47,4  67  M 30     1    

   17.    44  Acker, Helmut             IBM Klub                 1:00:50,5  36  M 60     2    

   18.    37  Schrader, Nadine          IBM Klub                 1:00:54,3  75  W HK     1    

   19.    28  Wälde, Antje              Spvgg Aidlingen Tria     1:01:02,3  63  W 35     1    

   20.     3  Hoecker, Markus           CF Barcelona             1:01:42,8  69  M 30     2    

   21.    26  Angermaier, Eva           Maximum Fitness          1:02:11,0  79  W Jun    1    

   22.     8  Hedicke, Kathrin          Stuttgart                1:02:19,0  68  W 30     1    

   23.    17  Weckerle, Manfred         LT Schönaich             1:03:11,1  38  M 60     3    

   24.    43  Ulmer, Hans-Jürgen        LT Schönaich             1:03:26,5  37  M 60     4    

   25.    31  Metsch, Gretel            LT Schönaich             1:04:56,9  37  W 60     1    

   26.    42  Feucht, Helmut            LT Stuttgart             1:05:54,6  38  M 60     5    

   27.    39  Pauly, Helga              IBM Klub                 1:07:14,7  48  W 50     1    

   28.    40  Careddu, Giuseppe         IBM Klub                 1:07:15,1  40  M 60     6    

   29.    25  Ellermann, Bärbel         TSV Waldenbuch           1:07:42,5  53  W 45     1    

   30.    45  Wenk, Horst               LT Schönaich             1:08:00,4  60  M 40     3    

   31.    24  Rechnitzer, Gerda         TSV Waldenbuch           1:08:28,7  48  W 50     2    

   32.     5  Maurer, Alexander         LT Schönaich             1:09:03,7  62  M 35     6    

   33.    23  Schumacher, Wolfgang      TSV Waldenbuch           1:09:37,7  47  M 50     1    

   34.     6  Wenk, Raphael             LT Schönaich             1:10:32,5  89  M SC     1    

   35.     4  Rebmann, Kerstin          LT Schönaich             1:10:39,1  70  W 30     2    

   36.    22  Lindel, Dr. Antje         TSV Waldenbuch           1:11:58,1  42  W 55     1    

   37.     9  Hutt, Dagmar              LT Schönaich             1:12:07,7  52  W 45     2    

   38.    11  Veerkamp, Bärbel          Sindelfingen             1:12:10,4  50  W 50     3    

   39.    12  Brodbeck, Christa         LT Schönaich             1:16:24,4  56  W 40     1    

   40.    27  Verch, Silvia             LT Schönaich             1:16:31,1  61  W 35     2    

   41.    30  Blank, Birgit             LT Schönaich             1:19:55,8  67  W 30     3    

   42.    10  Weschenfelder, Jennifer   LT Schönaich             1:20:01,2  66  W 30     4    

   43.    29  Griessinger, Brigitte     LT Schönaich             1:20:02,4  66  W 30     5    

   44.     7  Rosandic, Alice           LT Schönaich             1:20:15,5  70  W 30     6    

   45.    15  Weschenfelder, Reiner     LT Schönaich             1:20:16,6  62  M 35     7    

   46.    34  Roethe, Brigitte          Schönaich                1:20:54,4  60  W 40     2    

   47.    35  Roethe, Nicholas          Schönaich                1:20:55,3  53  M 45     3