19. Schönaicher Laufveranstaltung Halbmarathon - 30. September 2000



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   Pl   Stnr  Name, Vorname             Verein/Ort               Zeit       Jg  Kl./Rang     

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



    1.   243  Thibor, Patrick           Tria Aidlingen           1:14:25    64  M 35     1    

    2.   223  Gerst, Rainer             EK Schwaikheim           1:20:10    64  M 35     2    

    3.   202  Jahncke, Cornelia         Tria Echterdingen        1:30:30    55  W 45     1    

    4.   217  John, Peter               Tria Kayh                1:31:07    61  M 35     3    

    5.   244  Thibor, Marc              RSG Tria Böblingen       1:31:42    66  M 30     1    

    6.   212  Stowasser, Jürgen         Magstadt                 1:33:27    63  M 35     4    

    7.   242  Karrer, Jürgen            VFL Sindelfingen         1:33:28    62  M 35     5    

    8.   230  Tanzer, Andreas           LT Schönaich             1:34:25    57  M 40     1    

    9.   214  Edele, Wilfried           LT Schönaich             1:35:54    58  M 40     2    

   10.   241  Melix, Pascal             TSV Leinfelden           1:36:31    58  M 40     3    

   11.   220  Brunner, Rudi             TSV Schönaich            1:36:53    60  M 40     4    

   12.   218  Lemli, Franz              Tria Kayh                1:36:57    60  M 40     5    

   13.   228  Lang, Thomas              Schönaich                1:38:50    62  M 35     6    

   14.   238  Paetzold, Kathrin         Stahl's Sport Shop       1:39:39    82  W JgA    1    

   15.   226  Müller, Matthias          EK Schwaikheim           1:40:19    79  M Jun    1    

   16.   213  Kaubisch, Frank           Sindelfingen             1:40:50    64  M 35     7    

   17.   246  Laue, Herwig              SG Stern                 1:42:34    59  M 40     6    

   18.   203  Jahncke, Rüdiger          Tria Echterdingen        1:43:27    53  M 45     1    

   19.   232  Weiss, Jürgen             Schönaich                1:44:16    65  M 35     8    

   20.   251  Hoppert, Wily             TSV Hildrizhausen        1:45:11    57  M 40     7    

   21.   225  Binder, Helmut            EK Schwaikheim           1:45:16    44  M 55     1    

   22.   209  Müller, Christa           LT Schönaich             1:45:56    51  W 45     2    

   23.   206  Buck, Elisabeth           SV Tü-Weilheim           1:46:17    51  W 45     3    

   24.   248  Grollmuss, Hans           IBM Klub                 1:46:36    41  M 55     2    

   25.   229  Weinmann, Norbert         Schönaich                1:47:53    57  M 40     8    

   26.   250  Häberle, Roland           TSV Schönaich,Ski        1:50:15    47  M 50     1    

   27.   247  Woitysak, Wolfgang        TSV Schönaich            1:50:16    58  M 40     9    

   28.   233  Nordmann, Olaf            Schönaich                1:53:34    63  M 35     9    

   29.   205  Schilling, Jutta          LT Schönaich             1:54:13    59  W 40     1    

   30.   210  Tauchmann, Rainer         IBM Klub                 1:54:14    51  M 45     2    

   31.   204  Wendig, Rüdiger           IBM Klub                 1:54:15    51  M 45     3    

   32.   235  Vogl, Kathrin             Berlin                   1:54:19    74  W HK     1    

   33.   237  Ünzelmann, Klaus-Peter    BSG Stuttgart            1:54:53    60  M 40     10   

   34.   221  Brunner, Petra            TSV Schönaich            1:56:03    65  W 35     1    

   35.   245  Volker, Bernhard          Schiverein Stgt.Vaihing  1:57:01    41  M 55     3    

   36.   227  Decker, Dina              Schönaich                1:58:19    56  W 40     2    

   37.   211  Paetzold, Gabi            LT Schönaich             2:03:21    58  W 40     3    

   38.   239  Arras, Reinhard           AST Süssen               2:05:34    54  M 45     4    

   39.   231  Schumacher, Hans          TSV Schönaich            2:06:04    55  M 45     5    

   40.   236  Gummelt, Ute              LT Schönaich             2:06:43    60  W 40     4    

   41.   215  Wuschack, Herbert         LT Schönaich             2:07:06    39  M 60     1    

   42.   240  Stehn, Wolfgang           Weil im Schönbuch        2:11:14    48  M 50     2    

   43.   219  Zenger, Siegfried         Schönaich                2:13:35    57  M 40     11   

   44.   224  Mang, Wolfgang            Schönaich                2:48:04    56  M 40     12