Männer - Mannschaftsergebis - Schönbuch Cup 2004

Rang Mannschaft                  Namen                                Punkte
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Stahl Sport Shop Team 1     Weber,Hasler,Schwab                      26
   2 Stahl Sport Shop Team 2     Paul,Fahrner,Kuhm                       135
   3 LT Sulz am Eck 1            Charalambidis,Kopp,Göpfert              167
   4 VfL Ostelsheim 1            Gerlach,Stumpf,Gotsch                   296
   5 SG Stern Sindelfingen 1     Gross,Merten,Becker                     418
   6 TSV Kuppingen 1             Weber,Piske,Sattler                     466
   7 TSV Hildrizhausen Ski 1     Rüschenpöhler,Riethmüller,Holder        512
   8 VfL Sindelfingen            Petri,Krauss,Hajek                      638
   9 Team KSK BB                 van d. Genugten,Karrer,Kaubisch         705
  10 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2     Schäfer,Simonides,Dueñas                741
  11 LT Sulz am Eck 2            Fischer,Kaiser,Stolz                    780
  12 SV Böblingen                Kammholz,Ulmer,Schanbacher              787
  13 TSV Kuppingen 2             Roth,Schilling,Kienle                   839
  14 SpVgg Holzgerlingen - LT 1  Schmaeding,Mickeler,Ruhlandt            943
  15 SV Aidlingen LT 1           Lang,Döttling,Swoboda                  1041
  16 IBM Klub Böblingen 1        Ruckaberle,Stober,Rettig               1171
  17 TSV Hildrizhausen           Hahn,Raisch,Gackstatter                1184
  18 SV Nufringen                Eckl,Breithaupt,Gesche                 1193
  19 VfL Herrenberg 1            Kuhm,Widmaier,Pauli                    1267
  20 HP Services 1               Mistol,Wax,Dettling                    1332
  21 SG Stern Sindelfingen 3     Steinbach,Poels,Kuhnle                 1333
  22 Therme LT Böblingen 1       Augsburger,Baumann,Steinhagen          1394
  23 LT Schönaich 1              Kuppinger,Penkala,Rebmann              1414
  24 VfL Ostelsheim 2            Moll,Berg,Liebendörfer                 1566
  25 TSV Kuppingen 3             Mayer,Schrade,Schuker                  1713
  26 GSV Maichingen              Rübener,Schwab,Staudinger              1736
  27 HP Services 2               Knobloch,Gehrke,Käser                  2032
  28 SG Stern Sindelfingen 4     Stec,Butsch,Feldmann                   2313
  29 IBM Klub Böblingen 2        Weigl,Tordasi,Weber                    2405
  30 TSV Grafenau                Pacifico,Sautter,Engelmann             2441
  31 LG ohne Namen               Michel,Jung,Klinger                    2525
  32 TSV Hildrizhausen Ski 2     Wurster,Schray,Gomringer               2543
  33 VfL Herrenberg 2            Seydter,Heinrich,Bischoff              2571
  34 SV Aidlingen LT 2           Kempter,Matzig,Röschl                  2671
  35 HP Services 3               Grzemba,Albert,Klotz                   3085
  36 LT Wasserturm Sifi          Burgstahler,Kilgus,Sigmund             3203
  37 TSV Kuppingen 4             Sel,Fischer,Pioch                      3266
  38 SpVgg Holzgerlingen - LT 2  Eisenhardt,Stein,Mayerhoffer           3312
  39 SG Stern Sindelfingen 5     Metz,Laue,Hatzl                        3343
  40 Johnson Controls Runners    Petri,Motzkus,Sieferer                 3438
  41 SV Aidlingen LT 3           Lange,Langner,Bauer                    3462
  42 LT Schönaich 2              Weinmann,Gummelt,Nunes                 3564
  43 TV Altdorf                  Schöttle,Jorde,Günther                 3632
  44 IBM Klub Böblingen 3        Wedel,Schäfer,Müller                   3708
  45 Team T-Com                  Lalka,Beaussencourt,Wenzel             3931
  46 Therme LT Böblingen 2       Hanke,Schmid,Weinert                   4055
  47 SpVgg Holzgerlingen - LT 3  Breuning,Tuttas,Schill                 4264
  48 IBM Klub Böblingen 4        Kammholz,Grollmuss,Ankes               4477
  49 HP Services 4               Maennchen,Furck,Gottwald               4555
  50 SG Stern Sindelfingen 6     Lang,Philippczyk,Bachem                4849

Frauen

Rang Mannschaft                  Namen                                Punkte
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 SG Stern Sindelfingen       Ludwig-Stolz,Kusio-Torkler,Becker       118
   2 Stahl Sport Shop Team       Bendig,Vrohlings,Gülsdorf               179
   3 SV Böblingen                Müller-Wüst,Stegemann,Azeroth           213
   4 SV Aidlingen LT             Angermair,Angermair,Swoboda             315
   5 TSV Kuppingen 1             Kopp,Dietrich,Eckenfels-Pioch           350
   6 TSV Grafenau                Trieß,Groß,Henzler-Swoboda              402
   7 Therme LT Böblingen 1       Hanke,Dubnitzki,Rühle-Zimmer            474
   8 TSV Hildrizhausen Ski       Kientzle,Gomringer,Wurster              531
   9 TSV Kuppingen 2             Mayer,Volk,Kraut                        803
  10 SpVgg Holzgerlingen - LT    Vilz,Stein,Greiner                      975
  11 Therme LT Böblingen 2       Dürr,Froeberg-Suberg,Leutwein          1312