Männer

Rang Mannschaft                  Namen                                Punkte
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Stahl Sport Shop Team 1     Schwab,Gauß,Hasler                       45
   2 LT Sulz am Eck 1            Göpfert,Charalambidis,                  165
                                 Fischer                            
   3 SpVgg Holzgerlingen - LT 1  Schmaeding,Breitling,                   186
                                 Mickeler                           
   4 LT Sulz am Eck 2            Herty,Gutzan,Kopp                       267
   5 TSV Kuppingen 1             Weber,Sattler,Klos                      413
   6 Stahl Sport Shop Team 2     Kuhm,Fahrner,Glittenberg                427
   7 TSV Hildrizhausen           Hahn,Rüschenpöhler,Raisch               463
   8 SG Stern Sindelfingen 1     Butsch,Paeth,Dörich                     491
   9 Sitzfertigung Daimler 1     Roth,Mayer,Philippin                    547
  10 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2     Dueñas,Becker,Schäfer                   637
  11 LT Sulz am Eck 3            Kuhm,Held,Stolz                         729
  12 TSV Kuppingen 2             Pauw,Kienle,Wunschik                    743
  13 SV Aidlingen LT 1           Lang,Döttling,Kempter                   965
  14 VfL Ostelsheim              Gerlach,Gotsch,Voellmer                1097
  15 Therme LT Böblingen 1       Spohr,Bengel,Merz                      1110
  16 LT Schönaich 1              Kuppinger,Töpfl,Wolfer                 1259
  17 MUNDLE Bad&Heizung          Gössler,Schrade,Mattheis               1272
  18 SG Stern Sindelfingen 3     Steinbach,Gross,Poels                  1308
  19 LaufTeam TSV Waldenbuch     Boemer,Baur,Flues                      1356
  20 HP Services 1               Mistol,Käser,Wax                       1372
  21 VfL Sindelfingen Tria       Rieger,Hajek,Legler                    1463
  22 IBM Klub 1                  Stober,Weigl,Wedel                     1513
  23 Therme LT Böblingen 2       Windisch,Bense,Braunisch               1853
  24 TSV Grafenau 1              Lehnert,Swoboda,Sautter                1894
  25 SG Stern Sindelfingen 4     Stec,Schnell,Stumböck                  1928
  26 LT Schönaich 2              Bahrs,Penkala,Rebmann                  2000
  27 Team KSK BB                 Karrer,Krutti,Ebelmann                 2021
  28 HP Services 2               Sert,Dettling,Albert                   2033
  29 KRZ Team Stuttgart          Beck,Kühnle,Prokein                    2067
  30 Sitzfertigung Daimler 2     Peluso,Gueli,Rentschler                2219
  31 SG Stern Sindelfingen 5     Aichele,Kuhnle,Rendich                 2332
  32 LT Sulz am Eck 4            Pfeffer,Olbrich,Linke                  2605
  33 IBM Klub 2                  Stober,Weber,Wowra                     2821
  34 LG ohne Namen               Michel,Klinger,Steinberg               2893
  35 Rotary Club BB-Schönbuch    Kaefer,Wolber,Emmerich                 2967
  36 LT Wasserturm Sifi          Burgstahler,Kilgus,Buhl                3171
  37 SG Stern Sindelfingen 6     Motteler,Gall,Kohler                   3191
  38 TSV Hildrizhausen Ski       Hasselquist,Wurster,                   3249
                                 Eberhardt                          
  39 Vereinigte Volksbank AG     Rauner,Schmid,Hagenlocher              3323
  40 SV Aidlingen LT 2           Matzig,Röschl,von Podewils             3353
  41 Therme LT Böblingen 3       Steinhagen,Wannicke,                   3389
                                 Hanke                              
  42 Feuerwehr Sindelfingen      Ehmke,Schmiedl,Leutwein                3394
  43 SpVgg Holzgerlingen - LT 2  Eisenhardt,Ruhlandt,                   3397
                                 Stein                              
  44 TV Altdorf                  Friedrich,Brandsch,Jorde               3539
  45 TSV Kuppingen 3             Schrade,Kraiss,Fischer                 3582
  46 TSV Grafenau 2              Engelmann,Berner,Giesel                3665
  47 SG Stern Sindelfingen 7     Zajec,Bachem,Feldmann                  3754
  48 Sitzfertigung Daimler 3     Seeger,Weiblen,Brunntobler             3903
  49 HP Services 3               Weiss,Meyer,Schwörer                   3971
  50 OchsentrogRunners.de        Oberdorfer,Elsasser,                   4112
                                 Gotter                             
  51 SpVgg Holzgerlingen - LT 3  Linke,Mayerhoffer,Herzog               4269
  52 LT Schönaich 3              Weinmann,Held,Held                     4335
     IBM Klub 3                  Tordasi,Schäfer,Grollmuss              4335
  54 LT Sulz am Eck 5            Schlegel,Witzsche,Pfisterer            4582
  55 SpVgg Holzgerlingen - LT 4  Schill,Breuning,Bück                   5068
  56 KTF-Ehningen                Feuchter,Kötzle,Haag                   5148
  57 IBM Klub 4                  Hipp,Müller,Ankes                      5303
  58 Sitzfertigung Daimler 4     Guilmin,Özkan,Swoboda                  5317
  59 HP Services 4               Maennchen,Bock,Goerg                   5521

Frauen

Rang Mannschaft                  Namen                                Punkte
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 SG Stern Sindelfingen 1     Ludwig-Stolz,Kusio-Torkler,              90
                                 Becker                             
   2 Stahl Sport Shop Team       Bendig,Vrohlings,Gülsdorf               144
   3 Therme LT Böblingen 1       Hanke,Schilling,Ziegler                 310
   4 SV Aidlingen LT             Angermair,Angermair,                    357
                                 Bott-Volden                        
   5 TSV Kuppingen 1             Kopp,Eckenfels-Pioch,                   366
                                 Mayer                              
   6 TSV Grafenau                Trieß,Groß,Henzler-Swoboda              386
   7 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2     Wahl,Hatzl,Gross                        493
   8 SpVgg Holzgerlingen - LT    Kronberg,Vilz,Martinewsky               534
   9 TSV Kuppingen 2             Wunschik,Dietrich,Kraut                 613
  10 SV Böblingen                Müller-Wüst,Azeroth,                    711
                                 Kammholz                           
  11 TSV Hildrizhausen Ski       Schwegmann,Gomringer,                   766
                                 Hoffmann                           
  12 TSV Kuppingen 3             Steckler,Strohäker,Sautter              907
  13 Therme LT Böblingen 2       Bäuerle,Dürr,Reimann                    973
  14 Therme LT Böblingen 3       Jutz,Müller,Baumann                    1620