Schönbuch-Cup 2006

Endergebnis nach 6 Läufen

 

Läufe Platz Name, Vorname Jahrg Punkte AKlRang Punkte

105 Töpfl, Uwe 1967 503 M3524 136
175 Rebmann, Andreas 1961 841 M4529 145
233 Weinmann, Norbert 1957 1181 M4544 217
268 Hertel, Horst 1946 1348 M6028
288 Held, Norbert 1956 1469 M5046 190

44 Vogt, Jacqueline 1962 163 W4038
70 Töpfl, Heike 1961 308 W4517 69
87 Gummelt, Ute 1960 404 W4520 81

Männer Mannschaftswetung

Rang Mannschaft                  Namen                                Punkte
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Stahl Sport Shop Team 1     Schwab,Weber,Heilig                      24
   2 LT Sulz am Eck 1            Göpfert,Charalambidis,                  108
                                 Wochele                            
   3 Stahl Sport Shop Team 2     Gauß,Walker,Hasler                      144
   4 SpVgg Holzgerlingen LT 1    Rimpp,Schmaeding,Mickeler               208
   5 TSV Hildrizhausen           Friedrich,Rüschenpöhler,                287
                                 Bühler                             
   6 SG Stern Sindelfingen 1     Gross,Simonides,Dörich                  355
   7 TSV Kuppingen 1             Kapp,Sattler,Klos                       357
   8 SpVgg Holzgerlingen LT 2    Schweizer,Rösch,Cermak                  561
   9 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2     Butsch,Dueñas,Becker                    588
  10 GSV Maichingen Triathlon    Müller,Kallenberger,                    670
                                 Drews                              
  11 TSV Kuppingen 2             Weber,Piske,Wunschik                    719
  12 HP Services 1               Sanders,Mistol,Sert                     759
  13 LT Sulz am Eck 2            Lang,Petyo,Pfeffer                      857
  14 SG Stern Sindelfingen 3     Schäfer,Niesner,Hein                    931
  15 Team KSK BB                 Karrer,Burckhardt,Krutti               1014
  16 MUNDLE Bad&Heizung 1        Gössler,Schrade,Mattheis               1116
  17 Sitzfertigung Daimler       Philippin,Peluso,Seeger                1143
  18 maks4kids                   Bodmer,Czakan,Kühnel                   1150
  19 TSV Kuppingen 3             Bruckner,Mayer,Schrade                 1172
  20 Bananas Speed Team          Neff,Schibel,Kraus                     1440
  21 Ritter Sport 1              Balke,Auwärter,Ronken                  1450
  22 SV Aidlingen LT 1           Kempter,Döttling,Swoboda               1502
  23 SG Stern Sindelfingen 4     Teufel,Rendich,Stec                    1553
  24 Stahl Sport Shop Team 3     Fahrner,Bengel,Gülsdorf                1569
  25 Therme LT Böblingen 1       König,Braunisch,Schinker               1602
  26 LaufTeam TSV Waldenbuch     Boemer,Baur,Easterling                 1744
  27 TSV Grafenau                Hoffmann,Swoboda,Pacifico              1757
  28 HP Services 2               Käser,Albert,Dettling                  1781
  29 SG Stern Sindelfingen 5     Stumboeck,Scheele,Kuhnle               1808
  30 VfL Herrenberg              Widmaier,Seydter,Kugler                1901
  31 Feuerwehr Sindelfingen      Just,Ehmke,Wintrup                     2278
  32 TSV Kuppingen 4             Schuker,Kaya,Barth                     2335
  33 KRZ Team 2006 1             Onhaus,Zierhut,Hartenstein             2337
  34 SG Stern Sindelfingen 6     Aichele,Kohler,Weiß                    2476
  35 SpVgg Holzgerlingen LT 3    Kleinfeld,Manstetten,                  2483
                                 Linke                              
  36 LT Schönaich                Töpfl,Rebmann,Weinmann                 2525
  37 LT Sulz am Eck 3            Kaupp,Olbrich,Robinson                 2527
  38 lg ohne namen               Michel,Jung,Klinger                    2675
  39 IBM Klub Böblingen 1        Weigl,Wohnsdorf,Wedel                  2840
  40 OchsentrogRunners.de        Oberdorfer,Elsasser,                   2925
                                 Gotter                             
  41 HP Services 3               Thum,Wanke,Meyer                       3016
  42 Rotary Club BB-Schönbuch    Kaefer,Emmerich,Hornstein              3110
  43 MUNDLE Bad&Heizung 2        Flamm,Ziegler,Dannecker                3124
  44 LT Wasserturm Sifi          Burgstahler,Kilgus,Sigmund             3127
  45 SV Aidlingen LT 2           Röschl,Matzig,von Podewils             3145
  46 Vereinigte Volksbank AG     Rauner,Link,Hagenlocher                3167
  47 Ritter Sport 2              Graf,Voelk,Eißner                      3342
  48 SpVgg Holzgerlingen LT 4    Stein,Eisenhardt,Härle                 3557
  49 SG Stern Sindelfingen 7     Zajec,Benz,Philippczyk                 3822
  50 Therme LT Böblingen 2       Sportschütz,Hangst,Georgii             3851
  51 IBM Klub Böblingen 2        Schäfer,Grollmuss,Wuschack             4084
  52 SpVgg Holzgerlingen LT 5    Ruhlandt,Mayerhoffer,                  4226
                                 Schaible                           
  53 TSV Kuppingen 5             Beneke,Fischer,Kopp                    4237
  54 TV Altdorf                  Jorde,Brandsch,Schanbacher             4277
  55 HP Services 4               Weiss,Maennchen,Bock                   4692
  56 KTF-Team                    Kötzle,Zabel,Haag                      5026
  57 KRZ Team 2006 2             Auwärter,Berger,Trümper                5201

Frauen Mannschaftswertung

Rang Mannschaft                  Namen                                Punkte
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Stahl Sport Shop Team       Paetzold,Vrohlings,Schneck               23
   2 TSV Kuppingen 1             Höft,Seibold,Kopp                       153
   3 SG Stern Sindelfingen 1     Kusio-Torkler,Becker,                   198
                                 Wahl                               
   4 Therme LT Böblingen 1       Hanke,Paetzold,Ziegler                  201
   5 SV Aidlingen LT             Swoboda,Angermair,Angermair             351
   6 TSV Grafenau                Trieß,Bock,Henzler-Swoboda              357
   7 SV Böblingen                Müller-Wüst,Azeroth,                    457
                                 Stegemann                          
   8 Therme LT Böblingen 2       Bäuerle,Fischer,Just                    504
   9 TSV Kuppingen 2             Wunschik,Hauth,Dietrich                 545
  10 KRZ Team 2006 1             Hatzl,Stoll-Kranz,Metzger               565
  11 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2     Butsch,Gross,Rendich                    623
  12 LT Schönaich                Vogt,Töpfl,Gummelt                      875
  13 Therme LT Böblingen 3       Storz,Stöckel,Tobar                    1028
  14 KRZ Team 2006 2             Czorny,Auwärter,Leicht                 1129
  15 Therme LT Böblingen 4       Reimann,Böttcher,Zins                  1221