3. Schönaicher Tannenzäpflelauf 2006

Ergebnisliste 10,8 km Crosslauf

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. Altersklasse Verein Zeit
w

1.

637Vogt, Jacqueline1962W40Freizeitläufer0:59:14,50

2.

610Schilling, Jutta1959W40LT Schönaich0:59:52,20

3.

617Rebmann, Margret1964W40LT Schönaich1:00:19,10

4.

643Azeroth, Heidi1943W60SV Böblingen1:02:37,10

5.

603Przybysz, Renata1971W30LT Schönaich1:03:36,30

6.

652Bahrs, Iris1964W40LT Schönaich1:04:40,10

7.

614Sekinger, Ann-Marie1986FrauenRSC Schönaich1:05:36,20

8.

625Gummelt, Ute1960W40LT Schönaich1:05:45,70

9.

640Lombardi, Patrizia1966W40 1:05:47,60

10.

609Wengert, Andrea1982FrauenLT Schönaich1:11:21,50

11.

622Meisenbacher, Elke1960W40Freizeitläufer1:11:45,60

12.

633Mezger, Renate1958W40LT Schönaich1:15:53,90
m

1.

645Nagel, Henry1962M40Schönaich0:44:14,60

2.

623Meisenbacher, Robert1960M40Freizeitläufer0:44:16,50

3.

607Kuppinger, Ralf1978MännerLT Schönaich0:48:40,10

4.

632Farci, Gian Claudio1964M40LT Schönaich0:48:54,10

5.

634Krüger, Marco1975M30(holzgerlingen)0:49:12,90

6.

621Thomas, Lang1962M40LT Schönaich0:49:38,70

7.

604Penkala, Konrad1960M40LT Schönaich0:50:40,50

8.

602Töpfl, Uwe1967M30LT Schönaich0:51:07,10

9.

646Bense, Holger1961M40Schönaich0:51:22,50

10.

631Schorr, Joachim1959M40LT Schönaich0:52:17,60

11.

653Bahrs, Helge1963M40LT Schönaich0:53:29,80

12.

630Pfizenmaier, Max1965M40 0:53:48,80

13.

616Weiß, Jürgen1965M40LT Schönaich0:54:28,80

14.

648Nordmann, Olaf1963M40Schönaich0:54:36,70

15.

642Hasselquist, Jerry1966M40Schönaich0:55:07,20

16.

628Gummelt, Uwe1955M50LT Schönaich0:59:06,30

17.

626Haug, Markus1977MännerFreizeitläufer0:59:54,30

18.

611Weckerle, Manfred1938M60LT Schönaich1:00:42,50

19.

629Pahnke, Peter1966M40 1:01:22,60

20.

619Sekinger, Roland1955M50RSC Schönaich1:01:32,70

21.

620Eissa, Yasser1969M30Freizeitläufer1:01:53,40

22.

647Roßbach, Arnim1964M40TSV Schönaich1:02:21,70

23.

615Mezger, Norbert1953M50LT Schönaich1:02:53,20

24.

638Mezger, Markus1985MännerLT Schönaich1:02:53,40

25.

635Kolb, Jürgen1958M40LT Schönaich1:03:12,90

26.

636Weinmann, Norbert1957M40LT Schönaich1:03:16,50

27.

650Brunner, Rudi1960M40TSV Schönaich/Fussball/Ski1:03:46,70

28.

651Brunner, Chris1991Schüler ATSV Schönaich/Fussball/Ski1:03:47,10

29.

624Held, Wolfgang1958M40Schönaich1:05:12,00

30.

639Häfner, Dirk1964M40TSV Schönaich/Fussball AH1:05:18,10

31.

613Metzger, Günter1952M50LT Schönaich1:05:37,10

32.

627Schmidt, Matthias1985MännerFreizeitläufer1:05:45,20

33.

608Wengert, Peter1954M50LT Schönaich1:10:56,50

34.

641Dannecker, Reinhold1935M70TSV Dagersheim1:11:45,80

35.

644Schill, Edgar1951M50LT Schönaich1:15:55,20

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 47

Created by Laufverwaltung

=