4. Schönaicher Tannenzäpflelauf 2007

Ergebnisliste AK 10,8 km Crosslauf

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. Genus Verein Zeit
W12

1.

166Bahrs, Carolin1995wLT Schönaich1:20:36,93
Frauen

1.

129Hammer, Simone1985wKirchheim1:03:32,61
W35

1.

155Roehrle, Madelaine1972wTria Echterdingen0:53:09,22

2.

145Ziegler, Kerstin1971wPD Böblingen0:56:54,06

3.

185Nagel, Anette1970wLT Schönaich1:01:49,18
W40

1.

177Gfrörer, Gerlinde1964wHorb0:50:32,12

2.

132Rebmann, Margret1964wLT Schönaich0:59:59,93

3.

165Schmid, Marion1965wHolzgerlingen LT1:05:01,55

4.

143Maier, Kanthi1963wSV Tomerdingen1:06:18,16

5.

147Bahrs, Iris1964wLT Schönaich1:20:37,95
W45

1.

126Töpfl, Heike1961wLT Schönaich1:04:32,26

2.

150Mezger, Renate1958wLT Schönaich1:10:54,71

3.

175Gummelt, Ute1960wLT Schönaich1:12:31,76
W50

1.

135Jahncke, Cornelia1955wTria-Echterdingen0:48:36,01

2.

156Korge, Susanne1957wTV Stammheim0:56:18,03

3.

170Hammer, Ingrid1957wAST Süssen1:15:14,76

4.

152Wiedenmann, Hannelore1957wLT Sulz am Eck1:22:48,76
m. Jugend B

1.

157Schmid, Nicolai1990mDettenhausen0:44:01,62

2.

168Mezger, Peter1991mLT Schönaich0:51:45,57
m. Jugend A

1.

111Mezger, Matthias1989mLT Schönaich0:48:25,71
Männer

1.

112Mezger, Lucas1984mSV Böblingen0:45:57,70

2.

178Hamann, Jörg1979mAichtal-Grötzingen0:55:49,32

3.

186Schreier, Philip1980mSchönaich0:57:32,24
M30

1.

106Bühler, Andreas1975mFeuerwehr Gäufelden0:45:47,49

2.

103Boettcher, Heiko1974mLT Schönaich0:55:46,86

3.

141Kopec, Stefan1976mWeil im Schönbuch1:01:34,44
M35

1.

116Ruckaberle, Oliver1968mLAV asics Tübingen0:43:46,91

2.

173Wildner, Bernd1970mWaldenbuch0:44:51,34

3.

172Böll, Achim1971mWeil im Schönbuch1:02:04,96

4.

162Maier, Uwe1968mjust for fun1:02:32,02
M40

1.

169Goggele, Heinz1966mTSV Westerstetten0:41:34,60

2.

174Becker, Helmut1964mLAV asics Tübingen0:44:04,05

3.

164Rösch, Thilo1967mHolzgerlingen LT0:47:54,52

4.

181Bahrs, Helge1963mLT Schönaich0:50:50,91

5.

115Hasselquist, Jerry1966mLT Schönaich0:51:34,93

6.

121Pfizenmaier, Max1965mBöblingen0:52:59,60

7.

118Schmid, Thomas1963mTherme LT Böblingen0:57:10,97

8.

167Lange, Harald1964mTTC Stuttgart0:59:46,39

9.

137Reiter, Jens1967mLT Schönaich1:01:13,89

10.

184Nagel, Ralf1966mLT Schönaich1:01:50,05

11.

120Pahnke, Peter1966mBöblingen1:02:03,16
M45

1.

163Pflieger, Roland1958mTSV Hildrizhausen0:43:21,06

2.

108Penkala, Konrad1960mLT Schönaich0:48:44,84

3.

182Schmid, Jürgen1960mDettenhausen0:53:28,58

4.

144Rudolph, Jürgen1959mFL Rommelsbach0:53:56,81

5.

161Ehrmann, Klaus1962mHolzgerlingen0:56:29,56

6.

133Rebmann, Andreas1961mLT Schönaich1:00:02,63

7.

113Metzger, Dieter1958mSteinenbronn1:01:13,11

8.

131Held, Wolfgang1958mSchönaich1:03:16,21

9.

179Bubser, Hans1962mSchönaich1:22:08,41

10.

160Elsler, Manfred1960mDJK Göppingen1:31:57,07
M50

1.

101Bauknecht, Werner1953mLAV Asics Tübingen0:40:08,27

2.

138Schmid-Appelrath, Markus1956mLAV ASICS Tübingen0:43:37,68

3.

183König, Dieter1955mTherme LT Böblingen0:48:37,60

4.

109Weinmann, Norbert1957mLT Schönaich0:55:19,10

5.

176Gummelt, Uwe1955mLT Schönaich0:58:19,35

6.

110Mezger, Norbert1953mLT Schönaich1:00:43,84

7.

127Christian, Ewald1957mTherme LT Böblingen1:02:49,92

8.

171Hammer, Klaus1957mAST Süssen1:02:59,58

9.

148Herzog, Georg1957mSPVGG Holgerlingen LT1:04:40,77

10.

134Thüroff, Jörg1957mSchönaich1:07:14,05
M55

1.

180Hampp, Dietmar1951mTV Echterdingen0:54:07,03

2.

128Metzger, Günter1952mLT Schönaich1:05:58,11
M60

1.

102Hübler, Hartmut1944mLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen0:52:19,41

2.

142Schnalke, Arnold1943mSV Tomerdingen1:05:57,35

3.

153Wiedenmann, Walter1947mLT Sulz am Eck1:11:04,04
M65

1.

105Weckerle, Manfred1938mLT Schönaich1:02:42,80

2.

149Schill, Werner1942mLT Holzgerlingen1:05:54,37

3.

154Feucht, Helmut1938mLT Sulz am Eck1:10:01,47

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 69

Created by Laufverwaltung

=