4. Schönaicher Tannenzäpflelauf  - 24.März 2007

Ergebnisliste 10,8 km Crosslauf

Platz Name Altersklasse Verein Zeit
Frauen

1.

Jahncke, CorneliaW50Tria-Echterdingen0:48:36,01

2.

Gfrörer, GerlindeW40Horb0:50:32,12

3.

Roehrle, MadelaineW35Tria Echterdingen0:53:09,22

4.

Korge, SusanneW50TV Stammheim0:56:18,03

5.

Ziegler, KerstinW35PD Böblingen0:56:54,06

6.

Rebmann, MargretW40LT Schönaich0:59:59,93

7.

Nagel, AnetteW35LT Schönaich1:01:49,18

8.

Hammer, SimoneFrauenKirchheim1:03:32,61

9.

Töpfl, HeikeW45LT Schönaich1:04:32,26

10.

Schmid, MarionW40Holzgerlingen LT1:05:01,55

11.

Maier, KanthiW40SV Tomerdingen1:06:18,16

12.

Mezger, RenateW45LT Schönaich1:10:54,71

13.

Gummelt, UteW45LT Schönaich1:12:31,76

14.

Hammer, IngridW50AST Süssen1:15:14,76

15.

Bahrs, CarolinW12LT Schönaich1:20:36,93

16.

Bahrs, IrisW40LT Schönaich1:20:37,95

17.

Wiedenmann, HanneloreW50LT Sulz am Eck1:22:48,76
 
Männer

1.

Bauknecht, WernerM50LAV Asics Tübingen0:40:08,27

2.

Goggele, HeinzM40TSV Westerstetten0:41:34,60

3.

Pflieger, RolandM45TSV Hildrizhausen0:43:21,06

4.

Schmid-Appelrath, MarkusM50LAV ASICS Tübingen0:43:37,68

5.

Ruckaberle, OliverM35LAV asics Tübingen0:43:46,91

6.

Schmid, Nicolaim. Jugend BDettenhausen0:44:01,62

7.

Becker, HelmutM40LAV asics Tübingen0:44:04,05

8.

Wildner, BerndM35Waldenbuch0:44:51,34

9.

Bühler, AndreasM30Feuerwehr Gäufelden0:45:47,49

10.

Mezger, LucasMännerSV Böblingen0:45:57,70

11.

Rösch, ThiloM40Holzgerlingen LT0:47:54,52

12.

Mezger, Matthiasm. Jugend ALT Schönaich0:48:25,71

13.

König, DieterM50Therme LT Böblingen0:48:37,60

14.

Penkala, KonradM45LT Schönaich0:48:44,84

15.

Bahrs, HelgeM40LT Schönaich0:50:50,91

16.

Hasselquist, JerryM40LT Schönaich0:51:34,93

17.

Mezger, Peterm. Jugend BLT Schönaich0:51:45,57

18.

Hübler, HartmutM60LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen0:52:19,41

19.

Pfizenmaier, MaxM40Böblingen0:52:59,60

20.

Schmid, JürgenM45Dettenhausen0:53:28,58

21.

Rudolph, JürgenM45FL Rommelsbach0:53:56,81

22.

Hampp, DietmarM55TV Echterdingen0:54:07,03

23.

Weinmann, NorbertM50LT Schönaich0:55:19,10

24.

Boettcher, HeikoM30LT Schönaich0:55:46,86

25.

Hamann, JörgMännerAichtal-Grötzingen0:55:49,32

26.

Ehrmann, KlausM45Holzgerlingen0:56:29,56

27.

Schmid, ThomasM40Therme LT Böblingen0:57:10,97

28.

Schreier, PhilipMännerSchönaich0:57:32,24

29.

Gummelt, UweM50LT Schönaich0:58:19,35

30.

Lange, HaraldM40TTC Stuttgart0:59:46,39

31.

Rebmann, AndreasM45LT Schönaich1:00:02,63

32.

Mezger, NorbertM50LT Schönaich1:00:43,84

33.

Metzger, DieterM45LT Schönaich1:01:13,11

34.

Reiter, JensM40LT Schönaich1:01:13,89

35.

Kopec, StefanM30Weil im Schönbuch1:01:34,44

36.

Nagel, RalfM40LT Schönaich1:01:50,05

37.

Pahnke, PeterM40Böblingen1:02:03,16

38.

Böll, AchimM35Weil im Schönbuch1:02:04,96

39.

Maier, UweM35just for fun1:02:32,02

40.

Weckerle, ManfredM65LT Schönaich1:02:42,80

41.

Christian, EwaldM50Therme LT Böblingen1:02:49,92

42.

Hammer, KlausM50AST Süssen1:02:59,58

43.

Held, WolfgangM45LT Schönaich1:03:16,21

44.

Herzog, GeorgM50SPVGG Holzgerlingen LT1:04:40,77

45.

Schill, WernerM65 SPVGG Holzgerlingen LT1:05:54,37

46.

Schnalke, ArnoldM60SV Tomerdingen1:05:57,35

47.

Metzger, GünterM55LT Schönaich1:05:58,11

48.

Thüroff, JörgM50 LT Schönaich1:07:14,05

49.

Feucht, HelmutM65LT Sulz am Eck1:10:01,47

50.

Wiedenmann, WalterM60LT Sulz am Eck1:11:04,04

51.

Bubser, HansM45Schönaich1:22:08,41

52.

Elsler, ManfredM45DJK Göppingen1:31:57,07