35. Naturpark Schönbuchlauf - 2008  Stand: 19.10.2008

 752 Teilnehmer (146 Frauen und 606 Männer)

Einzelwertung
 

Platz Name, Vorname AKlRang Zeit

39 Kuppinger, Ralf M301:45:11
115 Golderer, Ralf M4021 1:52:34
210 Bahrs, Helge M4547 1:58:41
419 Reiter, Jens M4080 2:11:56
430 Scheer, Siegfried M5060 2:12:41
552 Weckerle, Manfred M702:21:49
571 Held, Norbert M5084 2:23:17

 Männer Mannschaftswertung

Platz Mannschaft Namen Zeit

Sport-Frankenberger.de Severin,Mcloughlin,Kittel 4:22:52
LAV Asics Tübingen 1 Scherer,Vetter,Knisel 4:36:52
Stahl Sport Shop Team 1 Franz,Heilig,Mezger 4:38:37
TSV Hildrizhausen 1 Nagel,Rüschenpöhler,Binder 4:59:30
SG Stern Sindelfingen 1 Gross,Schäfer,Smolka 5:09:41
SpVgg Holzgerlingen LT Schmäding,Schweizer,Heinrich 5:10:23
Stahl Sport Shop Team 2 Loibl,Bengel,Dingler 5:19:21
AHG Wackenhut Sattler,Schmelzle,Wackenhut 5:22:09
Team KSK BB Karrer,Burckhardt,Schlipf 5:31:23
10 TF Feuerbach 1 Bohn,Scholten,Wenzel 5:36:11
11 LT Schönaich 1  Kuppinger,Golderer,Bahrs  5:36:26
12 Tria Echterdingen Meindl,Huber,Erdmann 5:36:52
13 VFL Herrenberg Wörner,Mozer,Heinrich 5:39:21
14 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 Butsch,Klose,Kohler 5:39:50
15 SCHAICHTAL RUNNERS Dudacek,Fehrle,Käser 5:40:08
16 Therme LT Böblingen 1 Wannicke,Schumacher,Merz 5:41:29
17 Fa. Stihl Waiblingen 1 Dußler,Neumaier,Keller 5:42:24
18 Weiler Laufschmide Rösch,Schmid,Schmid 5:46:08
19 AGENDA 2020 Müller,Herzog,Teutsch 5:46:44
20 Team ErdingerAlkoholfrei 1 Roth,Hartmann,Schäffler 5:48:32
21 SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 Hein,Stanka,Casagrande 5:49:55
22 Therme LT Böblingen 2 König,Spohr,Penkala 5:52:15
23 TSV Hildrizhausen Ski 1 Häußler,Hahn,Gomringer 5:54:52
24 LT Mössingen Buck,von Wulfen,Doden 5:56:32
25 TSV Kuppingen Mayer,Wunschik,Barth 5:59:16
26 TV Altdorf Haas,Schmiedl,Wiechmann 5:59:41
27 SG Stern Sindelfingen 4 Liebscher,Stumböck,Kohler 6:00:05
28 Ital-Libano Yassine,Conforti,Yassine 6:03:27
29 Therme LT Böblingen 3 Just,Braunisch,Isbitzki 6:05:10
30 TV Schiltach Horn,Haberer,Biegert 6:08:55
31 TSV Hildrizhausen 2 Hahn,Hahn,Rasche 6:10:47
32 LAV Asics Tübingen 2 Allgäuer,Füger,Lind 6:10:58
33 Therme LT Böblingen 4 Schneider,de Moura,Windisch 6:13:41
34 SG Stern Sindelfingen 5 Scheele,Schmid,Simonides 6:16:45
35 Satanische Fersen Strackbein,Ketels,Christof 6:17:17
36 TF Feuerbach 2 Grado,Pohl,Beyer 6:17:19
37 Zollerburgläufer SC Hech Schmidt,Brock,Simon 6:18:22
38 SG Stern Sindelfingen 6 Schmid,Schmid,Stec 6:23:20
39 IBM Klub Böblingen 1 Schick,Weber,Wedel 6:25:59
40 Team ErdingerAlkoholfrei 2 Rechenbach,Migotsch,Bergholz 6:26:37
41 TSV Hildrizhausen Ski 2 Herrmann,Klaiber,Link 6:27:10
42 Team AMG Mercedes Försch,Spoida,Ortner 6:27:39
43 Fa. Stihl Waiblingen 2 von Siegroth,Keil,Kirchner 6:31:42
44 Therme LT Böblingen 5 Hinner,Ziehm,Marx 6:33:24
45 TB Sigmaringen Lehmann,Zweifel,Starek 6:34:28
46 LG ohne Namen Veihl,Michel,Brückner 6:36:49
47 SG Monakam Mengis,Dreher,Borowka 6:46:18
48 LT Schönaich 2  Reiter,Scheer,Weckerle  6:46:26
49 Stahl Sport Shop Team 3 Köngeter,Torkler,Schwarz 6:48:11
50 Therme LT Böblingen 6 Schneider,Hanke,Christian 6:50:20
51 Therme LT Böblingen 7 Leutwein,Maier,Georgii 7:02:56
52 TSV Hildrizhausen Ski 3 Schray,Schneider,Hoffmann 7:07:33
53 Therme LT Böblingen 8 Schmid,Auwärter,Hangst 7:14:44
54 KSG Gerlingen Lieb,Heimann,Bayer 7:24:23
55 IBM Klub Böblingen 2 von Bargen,Land,Grollmuss 7:31:04
56 SG Stern Sindelfingen 7 Gorol,Philippczyk,Boll 7:42:13