5. Schönaicher Tannenzäpflelauf

Ergebnisliste AK 10,8 km Crosslauf

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. Genus Verein Zeit
Frauen

1.

886Bense, Stephanie1985wKRZ Laufteam 20080:56:58,08

2.

891Herwanger, Katja1985wLT Schönaich0:59:35,78
W30

1.

922Albus, Dr.Esther1976wSiegburg1:06:35,88

2.

814Bessey, Miriam1978wSchönaich1:07:44,28
W35

1.

923Stäbler, Sibylle1971wTV Echterdingen0:59:43,19

2.

908Gehringer, Sonja1970wTSV Musberg1:01:27,45

3.

835Niebling, Nicole1970wMetzingen1:06:23,80
W40

1.

867Gfrörer, Gerlinde1964wHorb-Altheim0:52:06,46

2.

825Kiess, Stefanie1968wTSV Musberg0:57:43,37

3.

883Bönde, Veronika1967wWernau0:59:22,55

4.

821Rebmann, Margret1964wLT Schönaich1:00:40,22

5.

895Brunner, Petra1965wAbt. Ski-Schönaich1:04:47,96
W45

1.

808Töpfl, Heike1961wLT Schönaich1:01:13,87

2.

889Wunderlich, Karola1960wSindelfingen1:05:45,08

3.

837Gummelt, Ute1960wLT Schönaich1:08:07,62
W50

1.

869Korge, Susanne1957wMEIN LIEBER SCHOLLI !0:55:34,38

2.

878Hessemann, Renate1954wTC Schönaich1:00:52,90

3.

806Hammer, Ingrid1957wAST Süssen1:15:27,55

4.

901Wiedenmann, Hannelore1957wLT Sulz am Eck1:26:49,00
W60

1.

902Leoni, Grazia1944wStuttgart1:10:19,20
W65

1.

885Azeroth, Heidi1943wSV Böblingen0:59:05,24

2.

866Hornung, Christa1943wLaufTeam TSV Waldenbuch1:22:52,27
W70

1.

940Schmideder, Renate1934wLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen1:20:49,57
M15

1.

916Raff, Nicholas1993mASR1:06:34,43
m. Jugend B

1.

907Mezger, Peter1991mLT Schönaich0:49:10,23

2.

915Beutel, Dennis1992mASR1:07:45,34

3.

914Stahl, Christian1992mAlbert-Schweitzer-Realschule Böblingen1:08:45,51
m. Jugend A

1.

860Kelle, Ruben1990mTSV Waldenbuch0:46:44,15

2.

888Mezger, Matthias1989mLT Schönaich0:48:24,14
Männer

1.

932Mehnert, Timo1980mTSV Waldenbuch0:41:54,76

2.

810Mezger, Lucas1984mStahl Sport Shop Team0:44:14,45

3.

921Ipek, Ahmet1979mDVAG Engstlatt0:51:22,88

4.

924Kirchner, Thomas1983mTSV Schönaich Handball0:54:18,13

5.

933Adams, Felix1983mSchönaich0:55:19,67

6.

926Freyer, Daneil1985mWaldenbuch1:00:17,25
M30

1.

879Straub, Steffen1976mHeart&Sole0:40:22,74

2.

897Rau, Holger1977mSV Vaihingen0:42:35,44

3.

807Kuppinger, Ralf1978mLT Schönaich0:46:11,12

4.

826Ruhmund, Ingo1974mSchönaich0:47:37,95

5.

801Boettcher, Heiko1974mLT Schoenaich0:53:26,25

6.

884Schmidtkonz, André1974mLudwigsburg0:53:43,77

7.

934Knittel, Eduard1974mTSV Schönaich0:59:12,80
M35

1.

928Strosny, Renè1973mBautzener LV0:40:45,09

2.

909Kirsch, Timo1971mEK Schwaikheim0:43:26,74

3.

917Muntenasu, Petru1970mTSV Schwaigern0:43:43,12

4.

870Neff, Nicki1969mBananas Speed Team0:45:10,69

5.

920Armbruser, Alain1970mDVAG Engstlatt0:46:44,85

6.

874Flüß, Michael1970mTB Cannstatt0:47:18,46

7.

862Rauscher, Wolfgang1970mSV Auingen0:48:13,44

8.

834Niebling, Andreas1970mMetzingen0:48:25,79

9.

937Lämmer, Olaf1971mWVC Kassel0:49:13,00

10.

906Reischle, Frank1972mTB Cannstatt0:49:40,06

11.

857Maurer, Marc1973mWaldläufer Holzgerlingen0:50:00,13

12.

930Schäfer, Thomas1970mLT Schönaich0:53:44,63

13.

875Poirot, Patrick1969mTSV Schönaich0:57:17,71

14.

858Maurer, Volker1970mHolzgerlingen0:58:05,37
M40

1.

854Boemer, Wolfram1964mLauf Team TSV Waldenbuch0:40:30,27

2.

942Claudio, Farci1964mSG Stern0:45:57,60

3.

868Spielvogel, Jens1966mMEIN LIEBER SCHOLLI !0:47:23,88

4.

831Schelkle, Fritz1968mTV Echterdingen0:47:27,70

5.

844Töpfl, Uwe1967mLT Schönaich0:49:37,14

6.

863Golderer, Ralf1965mPotzBlitz!0:49:45,47

7.

846Franke, Martin1966mTSV Musberg0:50:24,52

8.

945Petyo, Lutz A1967mMaichingen0:50:38,91

9.

903Ullmann, Lars1968mFeuerwehr Stuttgart0:52:50,02

10.

919Leonhardt, Peter1966mLauf Team TSV Waldenbuch0:54:10,57

11.

842Reiter, Jens1967mLT Schönaich0:56:53,11

12.

882Maier, Uwe1968mjust for fun0:57:12,63

13.

828Roßbach, Arnim1964mSchönaich0:57:20,68

14.

941Lange, Harald1964mTTC Stuttgart0:58:35,14

15.

946Bernhardt, Michael1966mAidlingen1:00:05,36

16.

824Kiess, Tilo1966mTSV Musberg1:01:26,89
M45

1.

918Nagel, Henry1962mTSV Hildrizhausen0:44:00,74

2.

830Dreyer, Jan1962mTSV Musberg0:45:37,61

3.

876Ziegeler, Norbert1960m Rottenburg0:47:05,66

4.

845Bense, Holger1961mTherme LT Böblingen0:48:52,74

5.

912Hahn, Helmut1962mSG Neukirchen-Hülchrath0:50:49,86

6.

836Montnacher, Joachim1960mTSV Musberg0:53:29,46

7.

890Schorr, Joachim1959mCafe Emil Böblingen0:53:38,62

8.

904Lurz, Norbert1963mLT Schönaich0:53:51,61

9.

894Brunner, Rudi1960mAbt.Ski Schönaich0:56:46,82

10.

839Blechschmied, Hartmut1959mRathaussportgemeinschaft Kornwestheim0:58:44,80

11.

850Dhom, Hubert1961mTherme Lauftreff Böblingen0:59:58,84

12.

820Rebmann, Andreas1961mLT Schönaich1:00:40,76

13.

943Landeras, Rafael1961mSport Mühle1:02:02,61

14.

813Weck, Andy1963mSchönaich1:02:12,33

15.

898Jörg, Werner1961mTherme LT Böblingen1:04:02,56

16.

847Schmid, Thomas1963mTherme LT Böblingen1:04:23,30

17.

832Schwierske, Wolfgang1962mSpVgg Weil der Stadt1:07:45,86

18.

905Sonntag, Wolfram1963mDettenhausen1:10:17,96
M50

1.

944König, Dieter1955mTherme LT Böblingen0:48:36,12

2.

892Freyer, Martin1958mLaufTeam TSV Waldenbuch0:49:10,47

3.

853Hubert, G. Kuki1956mRSG. Böblingen0:52:48,19

4.

861Hoppert, Wily1957mTSV Hildrizhausen0:52:58,26

5.

843Weinmann, Norbert1957mLT Schönaich0:53:30,23

6.

935Fehrle, Gerhard1956mLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen0:56:21,37

7.

823Opalla, Dieter H.1956mCafé Emil Böblingen0:56:47,89

8.

927Eckstein, Jürgen1954mEK Schwaikheim0:57:03,29

9.

838Gummelt, Uwe1955mLT Schönaich0:57:16,28

10.

805Hammer, Klaus1957mAST Süssen0:58:10,39

11.

822Scheiter, Achim1956mStuttgart0:58:27,90

12.

938Weigeldt, Stefan1957mSchönaich1:00:26,73

13.

899Hagel, Bernhard1957mMannheim1:00:55,89

14.

864Metzger, Dieter1958mLT Schönaich1:00:57,95

15.

910Thüroff, Jörg1957mLT Schönaich1:02:08,41

16.

827Scheer, Siegfried1956mFaulhaber LT1:02:46,47

17.

880Held, Wolfgang1958mLT Schönaich1:04:48,73

18.

896Schumacher, Hans1955mTSV Schönaich1:04:49,67

19.

925Kirres, Volkmar1958mSchönaich1:06:05,19

20.

877Hessemann, Siegfried1955mAlbert-Schweitzer-Realschule Böblingen1:08:47,79

21.

881Schreiber, Helmut1954mSteinenbronn1:13:30,78
M55

1.

872Füger, Claus1953mLAV Asics Tübingen0:49:36,42

2.

936Hampp, Dietmar1951mTV Echterdingen0:51:44,82

3.

859Lang, Gerhard1953mTSV Waldenbuch0:56:54,38

4.

809Mezger, Norbert1953mLT Schönaich1:01:08,52

5.

939Günther, Ludwig1950mLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen1:02:19,59

6.

887Schimpf, Rolf1952mSkiclub Schönaich1:05:14,73
M60

1.

931Mehnert, Frank1946mTSV Waldenbuch0:50:21,89

2.

871Ziegelschmied, Rudolf1948mStuttgarter LC0:59:14,82

3.

893Häberle, Roland1947mTSV Schönaich Abt. SKI0:59:47,81

4.

873Binder, Helmut1944mSchönaich1:08:17,92

5.

900Wiedenmann, Walter1947mLT Sulz am Eck1:09:03,33
M65

1.

865Hornung, Manfred1942mLaufTeam TSV Waldenbuch0:53:14,76

2.

855Kienle, Willy1941mSF Dußlingen0:54:41,64
M70

1.

929Weckerle, Manfred1938mLT Schönaich1:07:25,89
M75

1.

829Völler, Richard1933mFFW Leonberg1:25:36,85

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 126

Created by Laufverwaltung

=